Login
Cadastro
Contato
Hoje
Ao vivo
Favoritos
16/02
Copa do Nordeste
18:00
Encerrado
CSA
CSA
0
x
-
1
Botafogo-PB
Botafogo-PB
18:00
Encerrado
Vitória
Vitória
0
x
-
0
Freipaulistano
Freipaulistano
Paulista
16:00
Encerrado
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3
x
-
1
Mirassol
Mirassol
19:00
Encerrado
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
0
x
-
0
Santos
Santos
Mineiro
10:00
Encerrado
Boa Esporte
Boa Esporte
1
x
-
3
Villa Nova
Villa Nova
16:00
Encerrado
Atlético-MG
Atlético-MG
1
x
-
2
Caldense
Caldense
19:00
Encerrado
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1
x
-
1
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Paranaense
16:00
Encerrado
União Beltrão
União Beltrão
0
x
-
1
Londrina
Londrina
16:00
Encerrado
Cascavel CR
Cascavel CR
3
x
-
2
Coritiba
Coritiba
16:00
Encerrado
Cianorte
Cianorte
1
x
-
1
PSTC
PSTC
18:00
Encerrado
Paraná
Paraná
1
x
-
0
Operário-PR
Operário-PR
Goiano
15:30
Encerrado
Iporá
Iporá
0
x
-
0
Jaraguá EC
Jaraguá EC
16:00
Encerrado
Aparecidense
Aparecidense
1
x
-
3
Anápolis
Anápolis
16:00
Encerrado
Goianésia
Goianésia
1
x
-
0
Grêmio Anápolis
Grêmio Anápolis
16:00
Encerrado
Atlético-GO
Atlético-GO
3
x
-
0
Goiás
Goiás
16:00
Encerrado
Anapolina
Anapolina
1
x
-
0
Goiânia
Goiânia
Pernambucano
16:00
Encerrado
Central
Central
0
x
-
0
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Baiano
16:00
Encerrado
Juazeirense
Juazeirense
2
x
-
1
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
16:00
Encerrado
Vitória da Conquista
Vitória da Conquista
0
x
-
0
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
Cearense
16:00
Encerrado
Caucaia
Caucaia
0
x
-
1
Guarany-S
Guarany-S
Potiguar
16:00
Encerrado
Globo
Globo
1
x
-
2
ABC
ABC
16:00
Encerrado
Potiguar
Potiguar
0
x
-
0
ASSU
ASSU
Alagoano
16:00
Encerrado
CEO
CEO
2
x
-
0
CSE
CSE
Paraense
10:00
Encerrado
Paysandu
Paysandu
5
x
-
0
Paragominas
Paragominas
10:00
Encerrado
Carajás
Carajás
1
x
-
2
Itupiranga
Itupiranga
17:00
Encerrado
Tapajós
Tapajós
1
x
-
2
Castanhal
Castanhal
Matogrossense
16:00
Encerrado
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5
x
-
0
Araguaia
Araguaia
16:30
Encerrado
Nova Mutum
Nova Mutum
0
x
-
0
Poconé
Poconé
18:30
Encerrado
Sinop
Sinop
3
x
-
1
Mixto
Mixto
Brasiliense
15:30
Encerrado
Taguatinga
Taguatinga
0
x
-
2
Sobradinho
Sobradinho
16:00
Encerrado
Formosa
Formosa
2
x
-
0
Ceilandense
Ceilandense
16:00
Encerrado
Unaí
Unaí
3
x
-
2
Luziânia
Luziânia
Paraibano
16:00
Encerrado
Campinense
Campinense
1
x
-
1
Treze
Treze
16:00
Encerrado
São Paulo Crystal
São Paulo Crystal
1
x
-
0
Sport Lagoa Seca
Sport Lagoa Seca
17:00
Encerrado
Atlético-PB
Atlético-PB
3
x
-
1
Sousa
Sousa
17:00
Encerrado
Nacional de Patos
Nacional de Patos
1
x
-
1
Perilima
Perilima
Maranhense
16:00
Encerrado
Pinheiro
Pinheiro
1
x
-
2
Juventude Samas
Juventude Samas
Sul-Mato-Grossense
16:00
Encerrado
Aquidauanense
Aquidauanense
1
x
-
0
Comercial-MS
Comercial-MS
16:00
Encerrado
Pontaporanense
Pontaporanense
2
x
-
0
Maracaju
Maracaju
17:00
Encerrado
Costa Rica-MS
Costa Rica-MS
2
x
-
2
Águia Negra
Águia Negra
Piauiense
16:00
Encerrado
Altos
Altos
2
x
-
2
Parnahyba
Parnahyba
Paulista A2
10:00
Encerrado
Votuporanguense
Votuporanguense
0
x
-
1
São Bernardo
São Bernardo
10:00
Encerrado
Juventus-SP
Juventus-SP
0
x
-
1
XV Piracicaba
XV Piracicaba
10:00
Encerrado
Port. Santista
Port. Santista
3
x
-
1
São Bento
São Bento
15:00
Encerrado
Lemense
Lemense
2
x
-
1
Taubaté
Taubaté
16:00
Encerrado
Portuguesa
Portuguesa
2
x
-
0
Monte Azul
Monte Azul
16:00
Encerrado
Bragantino II
Bragantino II
2
x
-
2
Sertãozinho
Sertãozinho
Paulista A3
10:00
Encerrado
Olímpia-SP
Olímpia-SP
0
x
-
0
Capivariano
Capivariano
Inglaterra - Premier League
11:00
Encerrado
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
x
-
3
Tottenham
Tottenham
13:30
Encerrado
Arsenal
Arsenal
4
x
-
0
Newcastle
Newcastle
Itália - Série A
08:30
Encerrado
Udinese
Udinese
0
x
-
0
Verona
Verona
11:00
Encerrado
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0
x
-
1
Parma
Parma
11:00
Encerrado
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
x
-
5
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
11:00
Encerrado
Juventus
Juventus
2
x
-
0
Brescia
Brescia
14:00
Encerrado
Cagliari
Cagliari
0
x
-
1
Napoli
Napoli
16:45
Encerrado
Lazio
Lazio
2
x
-
1
Internazionale
Internazionale
Espanha - La Liga
08:00
Encerrado
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
x
-
2
Espanyol
Espanyol
10:00
Encerrado
Leganés
Leganés
0
x
-
0
Betis
Betis
14:30
Encerrado
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0
x
-
1
Osasuna
Osasuna
17:00
Encerrado
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
x
-
2
Celta
Celta
Alemanha - Bundesliga
11:30
Encerrado
Colônia
Colônia
1
x
-
4
Bayern
Bayern
14:00
Encerrado
Mainz
Mainz
0
x
-
0
Schalke
Schalke
Portugal - Liga Bwin
12:00
Encerrado
Boavista
Boavista
1
x
-
2
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
12:00
Encerrado
Marítimo
Marítimo
3
x
-
0
Paços Ferreira
Paços Ferreira
14:30
Encerrado
V. de Guimarães
V. de Guimarães
1
x
-
2
Porto
Porto
17:00
Encerrado
Famalicao
Famalicao
1
x
-
1
Aves
Aves
Brasileirão Feminino A1
14:00
Encerrado
Flamengo (F)
Flamengo (F)
1
x
-
3
São Paulo (F)
São Paulo (F)
15:00
Encerrado
Vitória (F)
Vitória (F)
0
x
-
1
Minas Brasília (F)
Minas Brasília (F)
15:00
Encerrado
Kindermann (F)
Kindermann (F)
1
x
-
0
Grêmio (F)
Grêmio (F)
15:00
Encerrado
Palmeiras (F)
Palmeiras (F)
1
x
-
4
Ferroviária (F)
Ferroviária (F)
17:00
Encerrado
Iranduba (F)
Iranduba (F)
1
x
-
3
São José-SP (F)
São José-SP (F)
20:00
Encerrado
Ponte Preta (F)
Ponte Preta (F)
1
x
-
6
Internacional (F)
Internacional (F)
O seu navegador não suporta audio.
O seu navegador não suporta audio.
Login
Cadastro
Contato