Paranaense - 2ª Divisão


GRUPO B

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1PSTC31100202
2Nacional AC11010110
3Independente FSJ11010110
4Prudentópolis0100102-2

GRUPO C

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1CE União31100202
2Apucarana31100211
3Rolândia0100112-1
4Batel0100102-2

PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Independente FSJ20962118711
2PSTC19961220812
3CE União15943213112
4Rolândia1494231293
5Prudentópolis1394141091
6Apucarana1294051394
7Batel1293331192
8Nacional AC11932418180
9Paranavaí1193241119-8
10Iraty09009532-27

O regulamento não está disponível.