Paranaense - 2ª Divisão


GRUPO B

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1PSTC13541015312
2Independente FSJ65131541
3Prudentópolis4511327-5
4Nacional AC45113513-8

GRUPO C

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1CE União95302844
2Apucarana95302871
3Batel7521278-1
4Rolândia4511359-4

PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Independente FSJ20962118711
2PSTC19961220812
3CE União15943213112
4Rolândia1494231293
5Prudentópolis1394141091
6Apucarana1294051394
7Batel1293331192
8Nacional AC11932418180
9Paranavaí1193241119-8
10Iraty09009532-27

Próximos Jogos - 23/06


O regulamento não está disponível.