Mineiro – Módulo II


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Coimbra146420716
2Uberlândia1364111358
3Serranense1364111156
4Nacional Muriaé12740318144
5CAP Uberlândia117322963
6América-TO1173221192
7Uberaba10631212102
8Athletic106312972
9Democrata-GV86222862
10Democrata-SL8722378-1
11Ipatinga5712467-1
12Tricordiano0110011033-33

O regulamento não está disponível.