Rondoniense


PRIMEIRO TURNO

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Real Ariquemes1775201257
2Barcelona-RO1675111257
3Rondoniense1173221192
4Vilhena8722367-1
5Genus87151981
6Ariquemes771421183
7Ji-Paraná57124713-6
8Guajará37106720-13

SEGUNDO TURNO

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Vilhena1474211275
2Barcelona-RO147421945
3Genus117322954
4Real Ariquemes117250624
5Ariquemes1072411275
6Ji-Paraná7721414122
7Rondoniense67133711-4
8Guajará17016223-21

Jogos do Dia - 25/06