Pernambucano


HEXAGONAL - PERMANÊNCIA

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Vitória-PE137340844
2Afogados1273311174
3Serra Talhada127331963
4América-PE107313871
5Flamengo-PE107313990
6Atlético-PE07007315-12

HEXAGONAL - TÍTULO

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Salgueiro104310615
2Sport84220514
3Náutico74211431
4Santa Cruz64130642
5Belo Jardim1401305-5
6Central04004310-7