Mineiro – Módulo II


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Uberaba73210624
2América-TO73210624
3Coimbra73210404
4Serranense62200606
5Nacional Muriaé63201743
6CAP Uberlândia63201523
7Athletic63201541
8Ipatinga43111532
9Democrata-GV43111422
10Democrata-SL43111312
11Uberlândia32101312
12Tricordiano0110011033-33

Jogos do Dia - 19/02