Brasiliense


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Brasiliense21106311477
2Gama2096211459
3Ceilândia1986111358
4Paracatu141042412111
5Sobradinho14935117152
6Real1310343990
7Luziânia1293331183
8Santa Maria1193241192
9Paranoá1110325717-10
10Formosa79216813-5
11Brasília6102081224-12
12Taguatinga69135813-5

Jogos do Dia - 04/02