Pernambucano


HEXAGONAL - PERMANÊNCIA

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Flamengo-PE171052319145
2Afogados171045116115
3América-PE16105141192
4Vitória-PE16104421165
5Serra Talhada16104421293
6Atlético-PE0100010525-20

HEXAGONAL - TÍTULO

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Salgueiro1675111037
2Santa Cruz1273311376
3Sport127331844
4Náutico117322770
5Belo Jardim47115310-7
6Central37106818-10