Paraibano


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Botafogo-PB2197021376
2Campinense1594321275
3Atlético-PB159432633
4Inter-PB139342541
5Auto Esporte129333990
6Treze129333770
7Serrano1193241115-4
8Sousa99234990
9CSP89225712-5
10Paraíba6913539-6