Paulista A3


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Inter de Limeira146420936
2Olímpia-SP136411862
3Nacional-SP136411981
4Grêmio Osasco12740311110
5São Carlos117322422
6Rio Branco-SP1063121064
7Port. Santista1073131082
8S. J. Campos106312972
9Desportivo Brasil106312532
10Marília106312761
11Noroeste106312651
12Comercial96303761
13Matonense96303651
14Monte Azul86222541
15Atibaia76213550
16Taboão da Serra5612378-1
17Catanduvense5612315-4
18Flamengo-SP57124611-5
19Paulista3610529-7
20Independente1601509-9

O regulamento não está disponível.