Paulista A2


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Água Santa146420725
2São Caetano136411945
3Rio Claro126330853
4Sertãozinho107313963
5Bragantino1063121082
6Guarani106312761
7Portuguesa106312550
8Batatais106240752
9XV Piracicaba1072411091
10Taubaté9623112111
11Penapolense96231770
12Velo Clube8722378-1
13Votuporanguense76213660
14Barretos77214510-5
15Rio Preto7614112102
16Mogi Mirim6620412102
17Oeste66132761
18Juventus-SP5612369-3
19Capivariano36033612-6
20U. Barbarense06006215-13

O regulamento não está disponível.