Amazonense


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Nacional-AM2614824291910
2Fast2314653231211
3Manaus231465321147
4Princesa231465319154
5Rio Negro211463524213
6Penarol201455423176
7Holanda-AM16144462225-3
8S. Raimundo-AM1140113644-38

Próximos Jogos - 24/06


O regulamento não está disponível.